English (Sports (General))
streetball [correct]
CONT: Streetball is a three-on-three basketball event for men and women of all ages and abilities that is typically played outdoors in parking lots and city streets.
French (Sports (Généralités))
basket-ball de ruelle [proposition, nom masculin]; basket de ruelle [proposition, nom masculin]