English (Trade Names; Biomass Energy)
Woodex™ [correct, marque de commerce, Canada]
OBS: A process "used by Shell Canada Ltd" for converting wood waste into industrial fuel.
OBS: A trademark of Shell Canada Ltd.
French (Appellations commerciales; Énergie de la biomasse)
Woodex [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation, nom masculin, Canada]
OBS: WoodexMC : Marque de commerce de Shell Canada Ltd.