English (Building Names; Health Institutions)
The Carleton Memorial Hospital [Nouveau-Brunswick]
OBS: Woodstock.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Établissements de santé)
The Carleton Memorial Hospital [correct, nom masculin, Nouveau-Brunswick]
OBS: Woodstock.