English (Education (General); Scientific Research)
postdoctoral level [correct]; post-doctoral level [correct]
CONT: This fellowship is a two-year appointment for researchers at the post-doctoral level in the area of work and health.
French (Pédagogie (Généralités); Recherche scientifique)
niveau postdoctoral [correct, nom masculin]