English (Workplace Organization)
workplace of choice
OBS: HRDC' s [Human Resources Development Canada] Recruitment and Retention Strategy is comprised of six inter-dependent components : Resourcing Practices, Youth, Diversity, Learning Development, Workplace of Choice, Human Resources Planning.
French (Organisation du travail et équipements)
milieu de travail de choix [nom masculin]