English (Business and Administrative Documents; The Press (News and Journalism))
wrap-up report; wrapup report
OBS: wrap-up : a summarizing news report.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Presse écrite)
rapport condensé [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: condensé : texte résumé pour publication dans la presse.