English (Non-Surgical Treatment)
bandage [correct, verbe]
DEF: To cover by wrapping with a strip of gauze or other material.
French (Traitements non chirurgicaux)
bander [correct]
DEF: Mettre un bandage sur une partie du corps en serrant.
PHR: Bander un membre, une blessure, une plaie.
Spanish (Tratamiento sin cirugía)
vendar [correct]
DEF: Atar, ligar o cubrir con una venda.