English (Trade Names; Games and Toys (General))
Build-A-Robot™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: A trademark of Chieftain, Gaytoys (USA).
OBS: Description : Plastic robot made of 16 pieces. Can be taken apart and put back together. Eight pieces to be inserted. Comes with hammer, screwdriver and monkey wrench.
French (Appellations commerciales; Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
Monte-un-robot [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Monte-un-robotMC : Marque de commerce de Chieftain/Gaytoys, Etats-Unis.
OBS: Description : Robot en plastique de 16 morceaux à monter et à démonter, comportant 8 éléments à insérer. Comprend un marteau, un tournevis et une clef anglaise.