English (Office Equipment and Supplies)
writing pad folder; drawing folder
CONT: vinyl writing pad folder.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
serviette-écritoire [nom féminin]
CONT: Serviette-écritoire en vinyle.
OBS: Source : Wilson Business Supplies Catalogue, 1985, p.71.