English (Customs and Excise)
customs offence [correct]; customs offense [correct]
DEF: Wrongful act punished by the Customs Code.
French (Douanes et accise)
infraction douanière [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Acte ou abstention punis par le Code des douanes.
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos)
delito aduanero [correct, nom masculin]; infracción aduanera [nom féminin]