English (Building Hardware)
wrought knob
OBS: cabinet knobs. Amerock Stratoline. Wrought stainless steel. Polished chrome plated. One inch diameter
French (Quincaillerie du bâtiment)
bouton ouvré [nom masculin]; bouton forgé [nom masculin]
OBS: wrought : forgé, ouvré, façonné, travaillé.