English (Foreign Trade)
ASEAN WTO members
OBS: ASEAN: Association of South-East Asian Nations.
OBS: WTO : World Trade Organization.
French (Commerce extérieur)
pays de l'ANASE membres de l'OMC [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: ANASE : Association des Nations de l'Asie du Sud-Est.
OBS: OMC : Organisation mondiale du commerce.