English (Social Services and Social Work)
separation counselling [correct]; separation counseling [correct]
OBS: The findings described in this report come from a two year study of court-based divorce mediation and separation counselling in three Canadian cities.
French (Services sociaux et travail social)
conseils en cas de séparation [proposition, nom masculin]