English (Business and Administrative Documents; Banking)
bankable feasibility report [correct]
CONT: South Africa's LTA Process Engineering, together with Ausenco of Australia, complied the bankable feasibility report which indicates that the Kwale project could generate $35 million to $40 million in yearly operating cashflow for the first six years.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Banque)
rapport de faisabilité susceptible d'un concours bancaire [proposition, nom masculin]