English (Epidemiology; Vertebrae and Bone Marrow)
spinal cord research [correct]; spinal cord injury research [correct]
OBS: Angiography of the spinal cord research achievements and orientation after 10 years’ experience(Acta radiol. diagn. 13, 1972(1973), pp. 771-791)
OBS: spinal cord injury research: Canadian Paraplegic Association.
French (Épidémiologie; Vertèbres et moelle)
recherches sur les lésions médullaires [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Association canadienne des paraplégiques.