English (Insurance)
experience rated group
OBS: experience rating : in insurance, the variation of the premium rate, for renewal years, to allow for the prior risk experience of the insured.
French (Assurances)
groupe à tarification ajustable [nom masculin]
OBS: experience premium : prime ajustable, c.-à-d. prime basée sur des résultats techniques.