English (General Vocabulary; Agriculture - General)
beginner farm [correct]
OBS: Those farms whose oldest operator reported having less than 6 years of farming experience.
French (Vocabulaire général; Agriculture - Généralités)
exploitation de débutant [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Exploitation dont l'exploitant le plus âgé déclare moins de six années d'expérience en agriculture.