English (Biochemistry; Food Industries)
old yellow enzyme [correct]; OYE [correct]; yellow enzyme [correct]
OBS: Sources : Brewer's yeast.
French (Biochimie; Industrie de l'alimentation)
enzyme jaune [proposition, nom féminin]