English (Building Names)
Elks Hall [Territoires du Nord-Ouest]
OBS: Room at the Northern Arts & Cultural Centre, Yellowknife.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments)
Elks Hall [Territoires du Nord-Ouest]
OBS: Salle du Northern Arts & Cultural Centre à Yellowknife, information confirmée par l'organisme.