English (Airfields)
seasonal airport [correct]
CONT: [Yellowstone Park] can be reached by air to Cody or Jackson, 50 miles from the entrances, or to a small seasonal airport in West Yellowstone.
French (Aérodromes)
aéroport saisonnier [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: C'est un bloc technique pour petits aéroports saisonniers ou pour aérodromes d'aviation légère.