English (Artificial Intelligence; Computer Programs and Programming; Computer Graphics)
isolated attribute [correct]
CONT: Attribute-controlling models achieve significant gains over baseline for both the isolated attribute and complete context scenarios, and the gains are consistently higher in the latter, suggesting that exposing the models to more context yields better translations.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Infographie)
attribut isolé [proposition, nom masculin]