English (General Vocabulary)
trip details [correct, pluriel]
CONT: To access transportation benefits, please provide trip details and obtain approval for coverage of transportation costs before your treatment and travel begins.
French (Vocabulaire général)
détails du voyage [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
CONT: Pour pouvoir bénéficier du remboursement des frais de transport, vous devez fournir les détails du voyage et obtenir l'approbation avant le début du traitement et les premiers déplacements.