English (Restoration of Works of Art (Museums and Heritage); Scientific Research Methods)
zero time stress
CONT: Tests on Painting Canvas :... The experimental procedure does not allow a zero time stress to be measured.
French (Restauration d'œuvres d'art (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Méthodes de recherche scientifique)
contrainte au temps zéro [proposition, nom féminin]