English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary; Labour and Employment)
zero unemployment [correct]
CONT: Even in this frigid season, Prague, which boasts zero unemployment-nationally it's three per cent-is one big construction site.
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général; Travail et emploi)
chômage zéro [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Par analogie avec «croissance zéro».