English (Social Organization; Demography)
zillennial generation [correct]; zillennials [correct, pluriel]; zennials [pluriel]
CONT: [The] zillennial generation [was] the last to remember a childhood ungoverned by technology but also grew up with tech evolving around them.
French (Organisation sociale; Démographie)
génération des zillénariaux [proposition, nom féminin]; zillénariaux [proposition, voir observation, nom masculin pluriel]; zilléniaux [nom masculin pluriel]
OBS: zillénariaux : désignation inspirée de la graphie de «millénariaux».