English (Pregnancy)
out-of-body pregnancy [correct]
CONT: Out-of-body pregnancy procedures : in-vitro fertilization, gamete intra-Fallopian transfer, zygote intra-Fallopian transfer, intrauterine insemination, intertubal insemination.
French (Grossesse)
grossesse extra-corporelle [proposition, nom féminin]