English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
A'i [correct]
DEF: A South American Indian language
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
a'i [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue indienne de l'Amérique du Sud