English (Federal Administration)
signage renewal
OBS: (...) government organizations (...) shall state their requirements for production and installation or refurbishing of signs (...) source: Circular no. 1982-7, Treasury Board, 5.(a)(i).
French (Administration fédérale)
remplacement de la signalisation
OBS: (...) les organisations gouvernementales doivent (...) énoncer leurs besoins en ce qui concerne l'installation ou la remise à neuf de panneaux (...) source : Circulaire no 1982-7, Conseil du Trésor, 5.(a)(i).