English (Medication; Hygiene and Health)
affordability of drugs [correct]; drugs affordability [correct]
CONT: ... increase national access to treatment of HIV/AIDS-related illnesses through measures striving to ensure the provision and affordability of drugs, including reliable distribution and delivery systems and appropriate financing mechanisms consistent with national laws and international agreements acceded to...
French (Médicaments; Hygiène et santé)
abordabilité des médicaments [nom féminin]
Spanish (Medicamentos; Higiene y Salud)
asequibilidad de medicamentos [nom féminin]