English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
quote machine [correct]
CONT: Multiple MARS(Marketminding and Reference Service) quote machines provide floor traders with access to additional trading data.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
appareil de cotation [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Des appareils multiples de cotation MARS (Marketminding and Reference Service) fournissent des données supplémentaires aux négociateurs.