English (Communication and Information Management)
accessible and inclusive communication [correct, locution nominale]
CONT: Accessible and inclusive communication means ensuring that messaging and information meets the communication needs of everyone within the community so that the target audience, whether employees or customers can access, understand and engage with the information you are sharing.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information)
communication accessible et inclusive [correct, locution nominale]