English (Government Accounting)
standing advance claim [correct]
OBS: standing advance : an accountable advance made in a fixed amount to a person required to incur expenditures on a continuing basis and reinbursed to that fixed amount each time an accounting for expenditures is made.
French (Comptabilité publique)
demande de règlement d'avance permanente [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: avance permanente: avance consentie sous forme d'un montant fixe à une personne qui doit subir des dépenses de façon continue et qui est remboursée de façon à reconstituer ce montant fixe chaque fois qu'elle rend compte des dépenses.