English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting)
government accounting principles [correct, pluriel]
CONT: The FIS training modules are described in the following Module : 1 FIS Orientation, 2 Accrual Accounting, 3 Chart of Accounts and Financial Coding, 4 Finance for Non-Finance Managers, 5 Government Accounting Principles...
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique)
principes comptables pour le secteur public [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]