English (Accounting; Management Operations (General))
accounting data [correct]
DEF: Financial information about a company’s transactions which are gathered and reported in a systematic, periodic, recurring process.
French (Comptabilité; Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
donnée comptable [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Renseignements financiers se rapportant aux opérations d'une entreprise, rassemblés et présentés selon un processus systématique et périodique.
Spanish (Contabilidad; Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades))
datos de contabilidad [correct, nom masculin]