English (Accounting; Financial and Budgetary Management)
accounting deficit
OBS: accounting deficit : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
déficit comptable [nom masculin]
OBS: déficit comptable : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.