English (Accounting)
completed job method; completed job method accounting
OBS: completed job method accounting : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité)
méthode de l'ouvrage achevé [nom féminin]
OBS: méthode de l'ouvrage achevé : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.