English (Data Banks and Databases; Accounting)
feedback RA info to OE
French (Banques et bases de données; Comptabilité)
retour d'informations d'Oracle Revenue Accounting vers Oracle Order Entry [nom masculin]
OBS: Source(s) : ORACLE.