English (Accounting)
Accounting for Investments in Associates
OBS: In reference to accounting and reporting.
French (Comptabilité)
comptabilité des investissements dans les sociétés apparentées [nom féminin]
Spanish (Contabilidad)
contabilización de las inversiones en empresas asociadas [nom féminin]