English (Information Processing (Informatics); Finance)
Corp Accounting Manager
OBS: Source(s) : french responsabilities (Confirmed)
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Finances)
Gest.compt.centrale (loc.) [nom masculin]
OBS: Responsabilités