English (Informatics; Finance; Records Management (Management))
batch enquiry
OBS: Used in Fincap financial system.
OBS: Source(s) Manager, Accounting, CIPO [Canadian Intellectual Property Office].
French (Informatique; Finances; Gestion des documents (Gestion))
enquête sur le lot [nom féminin]