English (Accounting; Decision-Making Process)
accounting model [correct]
OBS: Simulate a business situation in an elementary form as an aid in decision-making
French (Comptabilité; Processus décisionnel)
modèle comptable [correct, nom masculin]; simulateur comptable [correct, nom masculin]