English (Accounting)
accounting product [correct]
CONT: Low-cost accounting packages ... typically offer at least 4 integrated modules. Real World offers the powerful and easy to use 4-in-1 Basic Accounting, which includes 4 modules: 1. general ledger, 2. accounts receivable, 3. accounts payable, and 4. payroll. ... Cowgar Mountain’s ACT series of accounting products includes both single-user (ACT 1) and multiuser (ACT II) versions ...
French (Comptabilité)
produit comptable [proposition, nom masculin]