English (Accounting)
macro accounting
CONT: This research report is therefore not concerned with macro accounting or the measurement of the gross national product.
French (Comptabilité)
macro-comptabilité [nom féminin]
CONT: Le présent rapport de recherche ne traite donc pas de macro-comptabilité ou de la mesure du produit national brut.