English (Simulation (Cybernetic Systems))
accurate picture [correct]
CONT: Plastic and cosmetic surgeons across the globe currently use Axis Three's simulation system to show patients a more accurate picture of the surgical outcome prior to surgery.
French (Simulation (Systèmes cybernétiques))
représentation précise [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Système tridimensionnel (image 3D) qui tente aussi une représentation précise du monde naturel