English (Software; Military Logistics; Combined Forces (Military))
ACE resources optimization software system [correct, OTAN]; ACROSS [correct, OTAN]; ACE resources optimisation software system
OBS: ACE : Allied Command Europe.
French (Logiciels; Logistique militaire; Interarmées)
système logiciel d'optimisation des ressources du CAE [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]; ACROSS [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]
OBS: CAE : Commandement allié en Europe.