English (Military Administration; Combined Forces (Military))
ACE reporting system [correct, OTAN]; ACERep [correct, OTAN]
OBS: ACE : Allied Command Europe.
French (Administration militaire; Interarmées)
système de compte rendu du CAE [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]; ACERep [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]
OBS: CAE : Commandement allié en Europe.