English (Medication)
quarter-scored tablet [correct]
CONT: Each white, round, quarter-scored tablet engraved "LLD2" and "Diamox 250" contains :acetazolamide 250 mg.
French (Médicaments)
comprimé quadrisécable [correct, nom masculin]