English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
2-(1, 3-dimethyl-2, 6-dioxo-1, 2, 3, 6-tetrahydro-7H-purin-7-yl) acetic acid compound with piperazine(1/1) [correct, voir observation]; piperazine 2-(1,3-dimethyl-2,6-dioxo-1,2,3,6-tetrahydro-7H-purin-7-yl)acetate [correct, voir observation]; piperazine compound with 1, 2, 3, 6-tetrahydro-1, 3-dimethyl-2, 6-dioxo-7H-purine-7-acetic acid [correct, voir observation]; acephylline piperazine [correct, voir observation]; acefylline piperazine; acepiphylline; acepifylline; theophylline piperazine acetate [à éviter]; theophylline-piperazine ethanoate [à éviter]; 7-theophyllineacetic acid piperazine salt [à éviter]; piperazine theophylline-7-acetate [à éviter]; piperazine theophylline ethanoate [à éviter]
OBS: Molecular weight: 324.34. ... Therapeutic category: bronchodilator.
OBS: 2-(1, 3-dimethyl-2, 6-dioxo-1, 2, 3, 6-tetrahydro-7H-purin-7-yl) acetic acid compound with piperazine(1/1) : The capital letter "H" must be italicized; form recommended by the IUPAC(International Union of Pure and Applied Chemistry).
OBS: piperazine 2-(1,3-dimethyl-2,6-dioxo-1,2,3,6-tetrahydro-7H-purin-7-yl)acetate: the capital letter "H" must be italicized; IUPAC (International Union of Pure and Applied Chemistry) name.
OBS: piperazine compound with 1, 2, 3, 6-tetrahydro-1, 3-dimethyl-2, 6-dioxo-7H-purine-7-acetic acid : The capital letter "H" must be italicized; CAS(Chemical Abstracts Service) name.
OBS: acephylline piperazine: International Nonproprietary Name (INN) of the World Health Organization (WHO).
OBS: Also known under the following trade names: Dynaphylline; Etaphylline; Etafillina; Etaphydel; Etophylate.
OBS: Chemical formula: C13H20N6O4
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
composé de l'acide 2-(1,3-diméthyl-2,6-dioxo-1,2,3,6-tétrahydro-7H-purin-7-yl)acétique avec la pipérazine (1/1) [correct, voir observation, nom masculin]; 2-(1,3-diméthyl-2,6-dioxo-1,2,3,6-tétrahydro-7H-purin-7-yl)acétate de pipérazine [correct, voir observation, nom masculin]; 1,2,3,6-tétrahydro-1,3-diméthyl-2,6-dioxo-7H-purine-7-acétate de pipérazine [à éviter, voir observation, nom féminin]; acéphylline pipérazine [correct, nom féminin]; acéfylline pipérazine [nom féminin]
OBS: Analeptique cardiorespiratoire.
OBS: composé de l'acide 2-(1,3-diméthyl-2,6-dioxo-1,2,3,6-tétrahydro-7H-purin-7-yl)acétique avec la pipérazine (1/1) : La lettre majuscule «H» s'écrit en italique; forme recommandée par l'UICPA (Union internationale de chimie pure et appliquée).
OBS: 2-(1,3-diméthyl-2,6-dioxo-1,2,3,6-tétrahydro-7H-purin-7-yl)acétate de pipérazine : nom UICPA; la lettre majuscule «H» s'écrit en italique.
OBS: 1,2,3,6-tétrahydro-1,3-diméthyl-2,6-dioxo-7H-purine-7-acétate de pipérazine : La lettre majuscule «H» s'écrit en italique; nom CAS (Chemical Abstracts Service); en français c'est la forme UICPA qu'il convient d'utiliser.
OBS: acéphylline pipérazine : dénomination commune internationale (DCI) de l'OMS (Organisation mondiale de la santé).
OBS: Formule chimique : C13H20N6O4
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
acefilina piperazina [nom féminin]; etofilato [nom masculin]
OBS: Fórmula química: C13H20N6O4