English (Artificial Intelligence; Atomic Physics)
quantum deep learning model [correct]; quantum DL model [correct]; QDL model [correct]
CONT: Quantum DL models have been reported in the literature to achieve similar or better classification performance [than their classical counterparts] while being trained on a much smaller dataset...
French (Intelligence artificielle; Physique atomique)
modèle d'apprentissage profond quantique [proposition, nom masculin]