English (School and School-Related Administration)
academic profile [correct]
DEF: A graphic representation of those abilities and achievements derived from the records of students of known achievement in a particular subject, course of study, or college.
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
profil scolaire [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Tableau ou graphique indiquant le niveau atteint par l'élève dans les diverses matières de son programme.