English (Management Operations (General); Personnel Management (General); Corporate Management (General))
vertical loading [correct]; vertical enlargement [correct]; vertical job enlargement [correct]
OBS: Adding factors to a job that increase motivation following Herzberg :achievement, recognition, responsibility.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
accroissement vertical; élargissement vertical