English (Honorary Distinctions; Food Industries)
Goodhost Achievement Award [correct, Canada]
OBS: Canadian Dietetic Association.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Industrie de l'alimentation)
Goodhost Achievement Award [correct, Canada]
OBS: Association canadienne des diététistes.