English (Honorary Distinctions)
The ABEX Awards for Achievement in Business Excellence [correct, Saskatchewan]
OBS: Created by the Saskatchewan Chamber of Commerce in 1984 to honour businesses of all sizes for outstanding achievements; Information obtained from the organization.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
The ABEX Awards for Achievement in Business Excellence [correct, Saskatchewan]
OBS: Renseignement obtenu de Saskatchewan Chamber of Commerce.