English (Education Theory and Methods; School and School-Related Administration)
ungraded program [correct]; ungraded programme [correct]; nongraded program [proposition]; nongraded programme [proposition]
OBS: ungraded class : a class to which children are assigned according to achievement rather than according to age or standard grade classification.
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
programme à progrès continu [nom masculin]