English (Public Administration (General); Rules of Court)
acknowledge receipt [correct]
French (Administration publique (Généralités); Règles de procédure)
accuser réception [correct]
Spanish (Administración pública (Generalidades); Reglamento procesal)
acusar recibo [correct]