English (Aircraft Propulsion Systems; Building Insulation and Acoustical Design)
acoustic insulation of exhaust nozzle
French (Propulsion des aéronefs; Isolation et acoustique architecturale)
silencieux d'entrée d'air et de tuyère [nom masculin]