English (Building Insulation and Acoustical Design; Acoustics (Physics); Statistics; Mathematics)
acoustic insulation factor table
French (Isolation et acoustique architecturale; Acoustique (Physique); Statistique; Mathématiques)
tableau de coefficients d'isolement acoustique [nom masculin]
OBS: Source : RN-2/78