English (Bacterial Diseases; The Lungs)
pulmonary actinomycosis [correct]
OBS: A42.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Poumons)
actinomycose pulmonaire [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: A42.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.