English (Bacterial Diseases)
cervicofacial actinomycosis [correct]
OBS: A42.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes)
actinomycose cervicofaciale [correct, nom féminin]; actinomycose cervico-faciale [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: A42.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.