English (Bacterial Diseases)
actinomycosis, unspecified [correct]
OBS: A42.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes)
actinomycose, sans précision [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: A42.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.