English (Bacterial Diseases)
other forms of actinomycosis [correct, pluriel]
OBS: A42.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes)
autres formes d'actinomycose [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: A42.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.